europa league first qualifying round results
Quote:
Maribor (SLO) - Coleraine (NIE)* 1-1, Coleraine wins after penalty shootouts
Olimpija (SLO)* - Vikingur Reykjavik (ICE) 2-1 (extra time)
Riteriai (LIT)* - Derry City (IRL) 3-2 (extra time)
Zalgiris (LIT)* - Paide Linnameeskond 2-0
Kispet Honved (HUN)* - Inter Turku (FIN) 2-1 (extra time)
Zrinjski (B&H)* - Differdange (LUX) 3-0
Valletta (MLT) - Bala Town (WAL)* 0-1
Lincoln Red Imps (GIB)* - Union Titus Petange (LUX) 2-0
Rosenborg (NOR)* - Breidablik (ICE) 4-2
Aberdeen (SCO)* - NSI Runavik (FAE) 6-0
Motherwell (SCO)* - Glentoran (NIE) 5-1
Hammarby (SWE)* - Puskas Akademia (HUN) 3-0
Malmo FF (SWE)* - Cracovia (POL) 2-0
Kukesi (ALB)* - Slavia Sofia (BUL) 2-1
Ventspils (LTV)* - Dinamo Auto (MLD) 2-1
Shaktyor Soligorsk (BLR) - Sfantus Gheorghe (MLD)* 0-0 Sfantus wins after penalty shootout
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) - Piast Gliwice (POL)* 0-2
AGF (DEN)* - FC Honka (FIN) 5-2
Shamrock Rovers (IRL)* - Ilves (FIN) 2-2, Shamrock won after penalty shootouts (12-11)
FH (ICE) - DAC Dunajska Streda (SLW)* 0-2
The New Saints (WAL)* - Zilina (SLW) 3-1 (extra time)
Vaduz (LIE) - Hibernians (MLT) 0-2
Servette (SUI)* - Ruzemberok (SLW) 3-0
Neftci (AZE)* - Shkupi (MAC) 2-1
Kesla (AZE) - Laci (ALB)* 0-0 (Laci won after penalty shootouts)
Hapoel Beersheva (ISR)* - Dinamo Batumi (GEO) 3-0
Bodo/Glimt (NOR)* - Kauno Zalgiris (LIT) 6-1
Fehervar (HUN)* - Bohemians (IRL) 1-1 (Fehervar wins after penalty shootout)
Apollon (CYP)* - Saburtalo Tbilisi (GEO) 5-1
Alashkert (ARM) - Renova (MAC)* 0-1
Partizan (SER)* - RFS (LTV) 1-0
Lech Poznan (POL)* - Valmiera (LTV) 3-0
Ordabasy (KAZ) - Botosani (ROU)* 1-2
FCSB (ROU)* - Shirak (ARM) 3-0
Progres Niederkorn (LUX)* - Zeta (MNT) 3-0
CSKA Sofia (BUL)* - Sirens (MLT) 2-1
Petrocub Hincesti (MLD) - FC Backa Topola (SER)* 0-2
Sumgayit (AZE) - Shkendija (MAC)* 0-2
Kairat (KAZ)* - Noah (ARM) 4-1
Lokomotiv Tbilisi (GEO)* - Uni Craiova (ROU) 2-1
Teuta (ALB)* - Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) 2-0
Borac Banja Luka (B&H)* - Sutjeska Niksic (MNT) 1-0
Iskra Danilovgrad (MNT) - Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL)* 0-1
Gjilina (KOS) - APOEL Nicosia (CYP)* 0-2
|
.