Hoodwinked (2005)
10/10 > Better on the second viewing haven't seen it since 2005, I loved how all the stories wove in together & it was very funny throughout, underrated
Now You See Me 2 (2016)
9/10 > the first one was amazing so this one was not quite as good mainly Isla Fisher's character was completely ignored that bugged me but I loved when they were stealing the chip on the back of the playing card and they were throwing it to one another I thought the whole scene was intense
Spectre (2015)
7/10 > overlong and not much happens I thought it was no way near as good as Skyfall or Quantum Of Solace
How I Spent My Summer Vacation (2012)
7/10 > once he was in jail it got a bit dull until the shootout
The Switch (2010)
6/10 > another re watch, I forgot how amusing it was but had to deduct my orginal score of 9/10 (what was I thinking) to 6/10